ISEA Teachers 2020-2021

Bryce Ash Grove Educational Center

 Teacher BuildingGrades
Email Address
Rebecca Einoris Bryce  4-5  Email Rebecca 
 Tracy Giroux
Bryce
9-12Email Tracy
Carol Schield
Bryce
6-8
Email Carol
Ryan Wells
BrycePhysical Education
Email Ryan

Cissna Park District #6

Teacher
Building
Grades
Email Address
 Lynne Culkin (1/2 Time) Cissna Park 6-8Email Lynne 
Heather Morrical   Cissna Park5-8  Email Heather
 Kathie Muehling
Cissna Park
7-10
 Email Kathie
Deb Powell
Cissna Park
 10-12 Email Deb
 Katie Schade Cissna Park 7-12  Email Katie 

Crescent City District #249

Teacher
Building
 Grades Email Address
Lynne Culkin (1/2 Time)
 CCGS K-8 Email Lynne

Donovan District #3

 TeacherBuilding
Grades
Email Address
Melissa Hoffman
 Donovan Elem
K-5
 Email Melissa
Sarah JordanDonovan JH
6-8
     Email Sarah    
 Vince LaMie Donovan HS 9-12 Email Vince


Iroquois West District #10

Teacher
Building
Grades
Email Address
 Sarah Dietz
Danforth Elem
ECE
Email Sarah
 Katie DoggettDanforth Elem K-1Email Katie 
 Noah Emerson
 IWMS 8Email Noah
Donna Goben
  Gilman
 3
Email Donna
Pat Goudreau  Gilman 1-4Email Pat 
 Sarah Honn IWUES  5 Email Sarah 
 Kara Izquierdo
IWMS
 6Email Kara
Kristel Sattler
IWMS
 7
Email Kristel
Karey Tammen
Gilman Elem
 1-2
Email Karey
 Toni Tammen
 IWHS 9-12Email Toni
 Katie Tyson
 IWHS 9-12Email Katie
 Sharla Williams
IWUES
4
Email Sharla

Milford District #124

Teacher
Building
Grades
Email Address
 Christa AgeeMilford GS 7-8 Email Christa 
 Josh Harms
Milford HS
9-12
 Email Josh
 Faith Grace Milford GSK-6
 Email Faith

Iroquois County District #9

Teacher
Building
Grades
 Email Address
John Edwards
Glenn Raymond
5-8
 Email John
Brian Erickson
Watseka HS
9-12
Email Brian
 Jill GoldensteinWanda Kendall 2-4
 Email Jill
Jennifer Hamilton
Glenn Raymond
 5-8Email Jennifer
 Brittney KohlWatseka HS  9-12Email Brittney 
 Bill Milan
Watseka HS
 9-12Email Bill
Brenda Prince Nettie Davis  K-1 Email Brenda 
 Connie Stilwell
Glenn Raymond
5-8Email Connie
 Nancy Zeller
Nettie Davis
 ECE Email Nancy